Dárci - 2012

Dárceseřadit vzestupně
Zdice
Zbiroh
Yauhen Pikselkin
Xertec a.s.
WEBER Mlýn
Vráž
Vlastimil Ježek
Vladimír Obezin
Viktor Sýkora
Vendula Trojanová
Václav Šesták
Václav Matějíček - VM NEXUS s.r.o.
Václav Křeček - Spel-elektro s.r.o.
Václav Girsa
Tmaň
SR 2000 s.r.o.
Solná jeskyně - café Klaun
Šimon Král - P.Z.R.K. s.r.o.,
Safir Audit CZ, s.r.o.
Roman Franta
Rámařství Dantik
Rámařství Antonín Křížek
R a G Czech s.r.o.
PPG Deco Czech a.s.
Pivovar Berounský Medvěd
Petr Kešner
Petr Čtvrtníček
Petr Bárta - Apokork
Pekárna Hořovice
Pavla Vaňková
Pavla Doubková
Pavel Kusý
Pans s.r.o.
p. Stehlík, p. Lehovič - Kooperativa
p. Korunová
Otmíče
Osek
Olympus
Olivova Nadace
Olga Blahovcová
Olbram Zoubek
Nový Jáchymov
Neumětely
Nadační fond Letorosty
Nadace Duha
nadace Agrofert Holding
Muzeum Českého krasu v Berouně
MUDr. Věra Kolářová
Milan Jirásek
Milan Chabera
MICL
Michal Pondělíček
Mgr. Zdenka Polívková
Mgr. Petra Kučerová Volfová
Mgr. Ivan Kůs
město Beroun
město Beroun
město Beroun
Martin Šmejkal
Martin Rusňák
Marie Brožová
Marek Pokorný
Marcel Velík - Kamenictví Velík
Lucie Suchá
Luboš Lejček
Lidmila Plus s.r.o.
Lenka Rehorová
Lenka Knotková
Lékárna u Černého koně
Kurt Gebauer
Králův Dvůr
Kovové odpady s.r.o.
Karel Souček
Kamil Alfery
Jožan Kardoš
Jitka Novotná
Jirny
Jiřina Sklenářová
Jiřina Borkovcová
Jiří Vydra
Jiří Šroubek
Jiří Slíva
Jiří Semrád
Jiří Prošek
Jiří Matějů
Jiří Fuxa
Jiří Froněk
Jiří Filip - Studio DOMINO Plus s.r.o.
Jiří David
Jindřiška Korejčíková - Cukrárna Hořovice
Jana Utratilová
Jana Mullerová
Jana Lešuková
Jana Drahoňovská
Jan Vrba - Elektro Vrba
Jan Švankmajer
Jan Stárek - XEROX CZECH REPUBLIC s.r.o
Jan Špicl
Jan Šírer - Kola Šírer
Jan Parkan - Verek s.r.o.
Jan Moravec
Jan Hísek
Jan Havránek - Gamestar
Jan Dus
Jakub Slabý
Jakub Potočka
Ivana Lomová
Iva Vodáková - Durabo
Ing. Zdeněk Fibich - Cadet Go s.r.o.
Ing. Petr Valina
Ing. Jaromír Pavlíček - Metrostav a.s.
Inform v.o.s.
Info Travel s.r.o.
IKEA s.r.o.
Hýskov
Hotel Verona Mea
Hostomice
Hořovice
Hana Lepičová
Eva Hoserová
Dušana Kozlovská
Dominika Šimonovská
David Rujder
Daniel Brodan
Dana Rabiňáková
Dagmar Červená - English Books
Cukrárna U Šneka
Chyňava
Chrustenice
Bykoš
Buštěhrad
Bronislava Buroňová
Blanka Kočeová
Bistro U podkovy
Billa
Autocentrum Esa a.s.
Anna Neborová
Alza.cz a.s.
Alice Rahmanová
Aleš Vondrák
Agentura Koniklec
Advokátní kancelář Svejkovský, Kabelková a spol.
ACZ Vzdělávací centrum