Dárci - 2012

MUDr. Věra Kolářová
Olivova Nadace
město Beroun
město Beroun
město Beroun
Nadace Duha
Pivovar Berounský Medvěd
Nadační fond Letorosty
nadace Agrofert Holding
Lidmila Plus s.r.o.
R a G Czech s.r.o.
Ing. Jaromír Pavlíček - Metrostav a.s.
Zdice
Zbiroh
Vráž
Tmaň
Otmíče
Osek
Nový Jáchymov
Neumětely
Králův Dvůr
Jirny
Chyňava
Chrustenice
Hýskov
Hostomice
Hořovice
Bykoš
Buštěhrad
Alice Rahmanová
Bronislava Buroňová
SR 2000 s.r.o.
Pavla Doubková
Dominika Šimonovská
Jiří Prošek
Kovové odpady s.r.o.
Petr Čtvrtníček
Mgr. Petra Kučerová Volfová
Jakub Slabý
Advokátní kancelář Svejkovský, Kabelková a spol.
Jana Mullerová
Vlastimil Ježek
Martin Šmejkal
Jitka Novotná
Luboš Lejček
Vladimír Obezin
Mgr. Ivan Kůs
Dana Rabiňáková
Olga Blahovcová
Ing. Petr Valina
Jana Utratilová
Vendula Trojanová
Jan Špicl
Jan Stárek - XEROX CZECH REPUBLIC s.r.o
Kamil Alfery
Jakub Potočka
Pekárna Hořovice
Michal Pondělíček
Marek Pokorný
Olympus
Yauhen Pikselkin
PPG Deco Czech a.s.
Jiří Froněk
Jana Lešuková
WEBER Mlýn
Hana Lepičová
IKEA s.r.o.
Dušana Kozlovská
Blanka Kočeová
Pans s.r.o.
Alza.cz a.s.
Jan Moravec
Jiří Fuxa
Xertec a.s.
Jan Dus
Jindřiška Korejčíková - Cukrárna Hořovice
Agentura Koniklec
Václav Šesták
p. Stehlík, p. Lehovič - Kooperativa
Jiřina Sklenářová
Karel Souček
Jan Havránek - Gamestar
Jiří Semrád
Jan Vrba - Elektro Vrba
Ivana Lomová
Daniel Brodan
Petr Bárta - Apokork
Roman Franta
Aleš Vondrák
Jan Švankmajer
Viktor Sýkora
David Rujder
Pavel Kusý
Mgr. Zdenka Polívková
Martin Rusňák
Jiřina Borkovcová
Šimon Král - P.Z.R.K. s.r.o.,
Kurt Gebauer
Jan Šírer - Kola Šírer
Anna Neborová
Lenka Knotková
Jiří Matějů
Jan Hísek
Petr Kešner
MICL
Marcel Velík - Kamenictví Velík
Jana Drahoňovská
Milan Jirásek
Pavla Vaňková
Václav Křeček - Spel-elektro s.r.o.
Jožan Kardoš
Jiří Filip - Studio DOMINO Plus s.r.o.
Marie Brožová
Muzeum Českého krasu v Berouně
Dagmar Červená - English Books
Milan Chabera
Václav Matějíček - VM NEXUS s.r.o.
Bistro U podkovy
Jiří David
Iva Vodáková - Durabo
Hotel Verona Mea
Jiří Vydra
Jiří Šroubek
Info Travel s.r.o.
Rámařství Antonín Křížek
Safir Audit CZ, s.r.o.
Rámařství Dantik
Lucie Suchá
Olbram Zoubek
Lékárna u Černého koně
ACZ Vzdělávací centrum
Václav Girsa
Inform v.o.s.
Billa
Ing. Zdeněk Fibich - Cadet Go s.r.o.
Eva Hoserová
Solná jeskyně - café Klaun
Cukrárna U Šneka
Jan Parkan - Verek s.r.o.
Jiří Slíva
Autocentrum Esa a.s.
Lenka Rehorová
p. Korunová