Dárci - 2012

Dárceseřadit sestupně
ACZ Vzdělávací centrum
Advokátní kancelář Svejkovský, Kabelková a spol.
Agentura Koniklec
Aleš Vondrák
Alice Rahmanová
Alza.cz a.s.
Anna Neborová
Autocentrum Esa a.s.
Billa
Bistro U podkovy
Blanka Kočeová
Bronislava Buroňová
Buštěhrad
Bykoš
Chrustenice
Chyňava
Cukrárna U Šneka
Dagmar Červená - English Books
Dana Rabiňáková
Daniel Brodan
David Rujder
Dominika Šimonovská
Dušana Kozlovská
Eva Hoserová
Hana Lepičová
Hořovice
Hostomice
Hotel Verona Mea
Hýskov
IKEA s.r.o.
Info Travel s.r.o.
Inform v.o.s.
Ing. Jaromír Pavlíček - Metrostav a.s.
Ing. Petr Valina
Ing. Zdeněk Fibich - Cadet Go s.r.o.
Iva Vodáková - Durabo
Ivana Lomová
Jakub Potočka
Jakub Slabý
Jan Dus
Jan Havránek - Gamestar
Jan Hísek
Jan Moravec
Jan Parkan - Verek s.r.o.
Jan Šírer - Kola Šírer
Jan Špicl
Jan Stárek - XEROX CZECH REPUBLIC s.r.o
Jan Švankmajer
Jan Vrba - Elektro Vrba
Jana Drahoňovská
Jana Lešuková
Jana Mullerová
Jana Utratilová
Jindřiška Korejčíková - Cukrárna Hořovice
Jiří David
Jiří Filip - Studio DOMINO Plus s.r.o.
Jiří Froněk
Jiří Fuxa
Jiří Matějů
Jiří Prošek
Jiří Semrád
Jiří Slíva
Jiří Šroubek
Jiří Vydra
Jiřina Borkovcová
Jiřina Sklenářová
Jirny
Jitka Novotná
Jožan Kardoš
Kamil Alfery
Karel Souček
Kovové odpady s.r.o.
Králův Dvůr
Kurt Gebauer
Lékárna u Černého koně
Lenka Knotková
Lenka Rehorová
Lidmila Plus s.r.o.
Luboš Lejček
Lucie Suchá
Marcel Velík - Kamenictví Velík
Marek Pokorný
Marie Brožová
Martin Rusňák
Martin Šmejkal
město Beroun
město Beroun
město Beroun
Mgr. Ivan Kůs
Mgr. Petra Kučerová Volfová
Mgr. Zdenka Polívková
Michal Pondělíček
MICL
Milan Chabera
Milan Jirásek
MUDr. Věra Kolářová
Muzeum Českého krasu v Berouně
nadace Agrofert Holding
Nadace Duha
Nadační fond Letorosty
Neumětely
Nový Jáchymov
Olbram Zoubek
Olga Blahovcová
Olivova Nadace
Olympus
Osek
Otmíče
p. Korunová
p. Stehlík, p. Lehovič - Kooperativa
Pans s.r.o.
Pavel Kusý
Pavla Doubková
Pavla Vaňková
Pekárna Hořovice
Petr Bárta - Apokork
Petr Čtvrtníček
Petr Kešner
Pivovar Berounský Medvěd
PPG Deco Czech a.s.
R a G Czech s.r.o.
Rámařství Antonín Křížek
Rámařství Dantik
Roman Franta
Safir Audit CZ, s.r.o.
Šimon Král - P.Z.R.K. s.r.o.,
Solná jeskyně - café Klaun
SR 2000 s.r.o.
Tmaň
Václav Girsa
Václav Křeček - Spel-elektro s.r.o.
Václav Matějíček - VM NEXUS s.r.o.
Václav Šesták
Vendula Trojanová
Viktor Sýkora
Vladimír Obezin
Vlastimil Ježek
Vráž
WEBER Mlýn
Xertec a.s.
Yauhen Pikselkin
Zbiroh
Zdice