Dárci - 2013

Václav Šesták
Marek Pokorný
obec Nový Jáchymov
Irena Jančaříková
Michal Pondělíček
Rena a Pavel Valinovi
Jan Moravec
Mgr. Jan Dus, Th. D.
Jiří Fuxa
Blanka Kočeová
Monika Špiclová
Jana Utratilová
Jana Lešuková
Dušana Kozlovská
Luboš Beňo
obec Chyňava
Rotary klub Beroun
ČSOB Asset Management, a.s., investiční společnost
Ladislav Mochan
M2Czech s.r.o.
MIVO s.r.o.
Mgr. Jakub Knězů
Ikona - grafické studio s.r.o. Beroun
Gebrüder Weiss
Jakub Potočka
město Berounsociální odbor
ČEPS, a.s.
Pavla Žufníčková
město Zbiroh
Dana Baudišová
obec Osek
Mgr. Miluše Sakačová
Pavol Magyar
město Hořovice
obec Bykoš
Josef Hník
Česká spořitelna, a.s.
Ivan Vondráček
Rollpap spol. s.r.o.
Sokol Králův Dvůr
Jaroslava Šlejharová
Jindřiška Korejčíková
obec Hýskov
Alza.cz a.s.
Mgr. Jana Müllerová
Radka Mondeková
Červa export import a.s.
Pekárny a cukrárny Hořovice
město Buštěhrad
Hana Revinová
Lahůdky Zdeněk Pilík
kolektiv pracovníků Dobromysli o.p.s.
Jiří Semrád
Jindřiška Korejčíková
město Králův Dvůr500 Dobrých myslí
Veverka rámování online
obec Hudlice
Nadační fond Letorosty
Barvy a Laky Teluria, s.r.o.
výroba, sklad, kontorola, vrátnice Alba Hořovice
Rámy pasparty s.r.o.
Lenka Trunečková a Dan Urban
Rámařství Rámus
Mapor spol. s r.o.
Rámařství Karel Procházka
Stanislava Špiritová
PPG Deco Czech, a.s.
Vinařství Radomil Baloun
Vojtěch Matějček
Ivan Pinkava
Daniel Brodan
obec Chyňava
Jindřich Štreit
Pavla Tejklová
Eva Pilarová
Jan Šroubek
Michal Pochylý
Viktor Sýkora
Lenka Hendrychová
Simona Boarová
Mgr. Milan Volf
Bohdana Holátová
Petr Šilhan
Frispol s.r.o.
Milada Fišerová
Pavel Pecha
Miroslav a Pavla Maresovi
Václav Jirásek
Jaroslav Šimeček
Jiřina Borkovcová
Štěpnička s.r.o., Cerhovice500 Dobrých myslí
anonymní dárce
Rudo Prekop
Jindřiška Bláhová
Tomáš Grubner
Rudolf Jung
Ing. Václav Bláha
Zuzana Bartošová
Jan Pohribný
účtárna, zásobování a odbyt Alba Hořovice
Jiří Semrád
Jiří Steinbach
Hanka Pavlíčková
Václav Bláha
Vladimír Kasl
Ivana Bláhová
Ing. Josef Mareš
Jan Šroubek
Jakub Keprta
Lucie Suchá
Divadelní sekce CykloTour Praha
Mgr. Petra Kučerová Volfová
CMS consulting s.r.o.
Veronika Souralová
Milan Chobola
Vít Vojtíšek
Romana Radoni
kolektiv tech. úseku Hofmann a spol. Alba Hořovice
Jan Slabihoudek
Lucie Svobodová
Duško Šajkovič
Pavla Žufníčková
Petr SynekTopdesigner
Dagmar Šmídová
Jiří Vydra
IKONA grafické studio
Romana Obezinová
Michal Wolner - Neos
Roman Franta
Ing. Viktor BurkertCMS Consulting s.r.o.
Vinařství Beneš - Roman Beneš
TJ Kraso Beroun
Vinařství Vladimír Tetur
anonymní dárce
HK Králův Dvůr
Vinařství Volařík Mikulov - Ing. Miroslav Volařík
obec Chrustenice
LMC s.r.o.
Vlastimila Kobíková
Iva VodákováDurabo
zaměstnanci firem Terranova a Calliope
Martina Mašková
Jaroslav Novotný
AMA
Lenka Fuxová
Květinářství U želviček
Hořovické maminky, o.s.
Jirka a Andrea Vaníčkovi
Jan ParkanVerek s.r.o.
Pekárna a cukrárna Hořovice
obec Vráž
ČSOB, a.s.
Jaroslav KodetMZ Design
Kamil Alfery - Řeznictví
město Berounkulturní odbor
Václav MatějíčekVM NEXUS s.r.o.
Ing. Jiří Semrád - Vinotéka
Inform v.o.s.
město Berounsociální odbor
Zimní stadion Beroun
obec Tmaň
Jindřiška Korejčíková
Ice Blacks New Zealand
Jan Hlaváček
Henkel ČR, spol. s r. o.